Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Status | Accommodatie | Locatie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
di 19-mrt. 20:15 | EMMS O21 - Gramsbergen O21 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Kei | Outdoor | ||
wo 20-mrt. 19:00 | Gramsbergen JO14-1 - Excelsior '31 JO14-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Koerbelt | Veld | ||
wo 20-mrt. 19:30 | Marienberg 1 - Gramsbergen zaal 5 | Te spelen | Mollincksslag (Bergentheim) | Futsal | ||
wo 20-mrt. 21:00 | Gramsbergen zaal 1 - RSC 1 | Te spelen | De Binder (Gramsbergen) | Futsal | ||
za 23-mrt. 09:00 | Gramsbergen JO8-4 - Luctor Et Emergo JO8-3 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 09:00 | Gramsbergen JO12-1 - Heino JO12-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 09:00 | Gramsbergen JO9-1 - Lemele JO9-1JM | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 09:40 | Hardenberg '85 JO13-1JM - Gramsbergen JO13-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark Baalderveld | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 09:45 | Excelsior '31 JO14-1 - Gramsbergen JO14-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Koerbelt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 09:45 | Excelsior '31 MO15-1 - Gramsbergen MO15 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Koerbelt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 10:30 | Gramsbergen JO8-1 - Be Quick '28 JO8-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 10:30 | Gramsbergen MO13-1 (9-tal) - Den Ham MO13-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 10:30 | Gramsbergen JO15-1 - Lemelerveld JO15-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 10:30 | F.C. Ommen JO15-3 - Gramsbergen JO15-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark Westbroek | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 11:00 | Vilsteren JO17-1JM - Gramsbergen JO17-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark Molenesch | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 12:00 | Gramsbergen 2 - Berkum 3 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 12:30 | Gramsbergen 7 - Hardenberg '85 6 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 12:30 | Gramsbergen JO17-1 - Enter JO17-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 12:30 | Lemele 2 - Gramsbergen 5 | Te spelen | Sportpark Zandeinde | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 12:45 | ZAC VR1 - Gramsbergen VR1 | Te spelen | Jo van Marle sportpark | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 14:30 | Gramsbergen 1 - Tubantia 1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 14:30 | Gramsbergen 4 - Voorwaarts V. 3 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 14:30 | Gramsbergen 6 - DKB 3 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 14:30 | Gramsbergen JO19-3 - Enter Vooruit JO19-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 14:30 | Avereest VR1 - Gramsbergen VR2 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Balk | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 14:30 | ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR1 - Gramsbergen VR3 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Kei | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 14:30 | s.v. Rijssen JO19-1 - Gramsbergen JO19-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 'T Opbroek | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 15:00 | Oranje Nassau JO19-2 - Gramsbergen JO19-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek | Veld | ||
za 23-mrt. 17:00 | EMMS 2 - Gramsbergen 3 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Kei | Veld | ||
ma 25-mrt. 21:00 | Gramsbergen zaal 5 - Marienberg 2 | Te spelen | De Binder (Gramsbergen) | Futsal | ||
di 26-mrt. 20:15 | Gramsbergen 7 - HHC Hardenberg 14 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
wo 27-mrt. 20:00 | DETO VR25+1 - Gramsbergen VR25+2 | Te spelen | Sportpark Het Midden | Veld | ||
wo 27-mrt. 20:15 | Gramsbergen VR25+1 - v.v. Hellendoorn VR25+1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
wo 27-mrt. 21:00 | Gramsbergen zaal 4 - HHC Hardenberg 3 | Te spelen | De Binder (Gramsbergen) | Futsal | ||
do 28-mrt. 20:15 | Hoogeveen 1 (zat) - Gramsbergen 1 | Te spelen | Sportpark Bentinckspark | Outdoor | ||
za 30-mrt. 12:30 | Gramsbergen JO19-2 - Hulzense Boys JO19-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 30-mrt. 12:30 | Bergentheim VR3 - Gramsbergen VR3 | Te spelen | Sportpark Moscou | Veld | ||
za 30-mrt. 12:30 | Oranje Nassau JO19-3 - Gramsbergen JO19-3 | Te spelen | Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek | Veld | ||
za 30-mrt. 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg 15 - Gramsbergen 7 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC) | Veld | ||
wo 03-apr. 20:00 | DVC Dedemsvaart 5 (futsal) - Gramsbergen zaal 5 | Te spelen | Citadel de (Dedemsvaart) | Futsal | ||
wo 03-apr. 20:15 | Gramsbergen VR25+1 - Excelsior '31 VR25+2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
wo 03-apr. 21:00 | Gramsbergen zaal 4 - DVC Dedemsvaart 2 (futsal) | Te spelen | De Binder (Gramsbergen) | Futsal | ||
za 06-apr. 09:00 | Gramsbergen JO13-1 - ST Daarle(rveen) JO13-1JM | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 09:00 | Gramsbergen JO15-2 - CSV'28 JO15-4 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 10:00 | v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-1 - Gramsbergen JO15-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Voordam | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 10:30 | Gramsbergen JO14-1 - ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO14-1JM | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 10:30 | Gramsbergen MO15 - HHC Hardenberg MO15-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 10:30 | Gramsbergen JO17-2 - JCLE JO17-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 10:30 | HHC Hardenberg MO13-1 - Gramsbergen MO13-1 (9-tal) | Te spelen | Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC) | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 10:30 | Voorwaarts V. JO19-1 - Gramsbergen JO19-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Twistveen | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 12:30 | Gramsbergen VR3 - ASC '62 VR2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 12:30 | Gramsbergen 7 - SC Lutten 3 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 12:30 | Gramsbergen JO19-2 - CSV'28 JO19-4JM | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 12:30 | F.C. Ommen VR2 - Gramsbergen VR2 | Te spelen | Sportpark Westbroek | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 12:30 | PH 4 - Gramsbergen 3 | Te spelen | Sportpark Veenelanden | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 12:30 | DOS '37 2 - Gramsbergen 2 | Te spelen | Sportpark Het Midden | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 13:30 | RKSV Bornerbroek JO17-1 - Gramsbergen JO17-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Brook | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 14:30 | Gramsbergen 6 - SC Lutten 4 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 14:30 | Gramsbergen VR1 - Vitesse'63 VR1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 14:30 | Gramsbergen 5 - DKB 2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 14:30 | Den Ham 1 - Gramsbergen 1 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Rohorst | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 14:30 | DETO 4 - Gramsbergen 4 | Te spelen | Sportpark Het Midden | Veld | ||
za 06-apr. 14:30 | Hulzense Boys JO19-3 - Gramsbergen JO19-3 | Te spelen | Sportpark Smidserve | Veld | ||
ma 08-apr. 21:00 | Gramsbergen zaal 2 - Bruchterveld 1 | Te spelen | De Binder (Gramsbergen) | Futsal | ||
ma 08-apr. 21:00 | ZVO/De Herberg 2 - Gramsbergen zaal 3 | Te spelen | Carrousel de (Ommen) | Futsal | ||
wo 10-apr. 20:15 | Gramsbergen VR25+2 - Marienberg VR25+1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
wo 10-apr. 21:00 | Gramsbergen zaal 4 - HHC Hardenberg 2 | Te spelen | De Binder (Gramsbergen) | Futsal | ||
za 13-apr. 09:00 | Gramsbergen JO15-1 - De Tukkers JO15-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 10:00 | KOSC MO15-1 - Gramsbergen MO15 | Te spelen | Sportpark 'n Tooslag | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 10:15 | SEH JO15-3 - Gramsbergen JO15-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Eeuwlanden | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 10:30 | Gramsbergen MO13-1 (9-tal) - SVO Wierden MO13-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 10:30 | F.C. Ommen JO17-3 - Gramsbergen JO17-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark Westbroek | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 10:30 | VMC JO13-1 - Gramsbergen JO13-1 | Te spelen | Kulturhus Manderveen | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 11:30 | Vogido JO14-1 - Gramsbergen JO14-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark Het Wooldrik | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 12:00 | Gramsbergen 2 - SVI 2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 12:30 | Gramsbergen JO19-1 - De Tukkers JO19-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 12:30 | Gramsbergen JO17-1 - Hengelo JO17-1JM | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 14:30 | Gramsbergen 1 - BWO 1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 14:30 | Gramsbergen 4 - Oranje Nassau 6 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 14:30 | Gramsbergen JO19-3 - Enter JO19-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 14:30 | Bergentheim 6 - Gramsbergen 7 | Te spelen | Sportpark Moscou | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 14:30 | DVC Dedemsvaart 5 - Gramsbergen 6 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Boekweit | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 14:30 | v.v. Hellendoorn JO19-2 - Gramsbergen JO19-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Voordam | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 15:15 | HHC Hardenberg VR1 - Gramsbergen VR1 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC) | Veld | ||
za 13-apr. 16:15 | Daarlerveen 3 - Gramsbergen 5 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Belt | Veld | ||
ma 15-apr. 20:00 | ZVO/De Herberg 1 - Gramsbergen zaal 2 | Te spelen | Carrousel de (Ommen) | Futsal | ||
ma 15-apr. 21:00 | Gramsbergen zaal 3 - DVC Dedemsvaart 2 (futsal) | Te spelen | De Binder (Gramsbergen) | Futsal | ||
ma 15-apr. 21:30 | HHC Hardenberg 4 - Gramsbergen zaal 4 | Te spelen | De Slag (Hardenberg) | Futsal | ||
wo 17-apr. 19:30 | Marienberg VR25+1 - Gramsbergen VR25+1 | Te spelen | Sportpark Westerpark | Veld | ||
wo 17-apr. 20:00 | Holten VR25+1 - Gramsbergen VR25+2 | Te spelen | Sportpark Meermanskamp | Veld | ||
wo 17-apr. 21:00 | ZVO/De Herberg 4 - Gramsbergen zaal 5 | Te spelen | Carrousel de (Ommen) | Futsal | ||
za 20-apr. 08:45 | F.C. Ommen MO13-1 - Gramsbergen MO13-1 (9-tal) | Te spelen | Sportpark Westbroek | Veld | ||
za 20-apr. 09:00 | Gramsbergen JO13-1 - F.C. Ommen JO13-2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 20-apr. 09:00 | Gramsbergen JO15-2 - WHC JO15-4 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 20-apr. 10:00 | Den Ham JO15-1 - Gramsbergen JO15-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark De Rohorst | Veld | ||
za 20-apr. 10:30 | Gramsbergen JO14-1 - WVF JO14-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 20-apr. 10:30 | Gramsbergen MO15 - SVO Wierden MO15-1 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 20-apr. 10:30 | Gramsbergen JO17-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO17-4 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld | ||
za 20-apr. 11:00 | DETO JO19-2 - Gramsbergen JO19-3 | Te spelen | Sportpark Het Midden | Veld | ||
za 20-apr. 12:30 | Gramsbergen VR3 - WVF VR2 | Te spelen | Sportpark 't Hoge Holt | Veld |